Official Directory 2019-04-16T16:32:24+00:00

DIRECTORY

District 1 Dispatch

Main Office 
150 East Corson Street
Pasadena, CA 91103

Phone: (626) 792-2519 • Fax: (626) 792-9039

MAILING ADDRESS
P.O. Box 7109
Pasadena, CA 91109-7209

Dan Billy – District Representative

Michael Campion – Asst. District Representative

Wes Faure – Business Representative

Ron Fertig – Business Representative

Ken Hunt – Business Representative

Kevin James – Business Representative

Burt King – Business Representative

Joe Rangel, Jr. – Business Representative

Dave Snodgrass – Business Representative

1051 West Columbia Way (Avenue M) #206
Lancaster, CA 93534|

Phone: (661) 942-1175 • Fax: (661) 949-0209

Luke Brand – Business Representative

District 2 Dispatch

1501 Goodyear Avenue
Ventura, CA 93003

Phone: (805) 643-8740 • Fax: (805) 643-1726

Perry Hawkins – District Representative

Kurt Oliver – Business Representative

Jay Turner – Business Representative

700 Faeh Avenue
Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

Phone: (805) 489-1533 • Fax: (805) 489-0946

Richard Bell – Business Representative

Ryan Stanley – Business Representative

District 3 Dispatch

120 Bernard Street
Bakersfield, CA 93305

Phone: (661) 325-9491 • Fax: (661) 325 1901

Ron James – District Representative

John Adams – Business Representative

Rick Schowengerdt – Business Representative

District 4 Dispatch

4811 Viewridge Avenue
San Diego, CA 92123

Phone: (858) 427-8788 • Fax: (858) 874-6418

Duane Friel – District Representative

John Flot – Business Representative

Robert Matthews – Business Representative

Robert Ninteman – Business Representative

Brad Ward – Business Representative

District 5 Dispatch

1647 West Lugonia Avenue
Redlands, CA 92374

Phone: (909) 307-8700 • Fax: (909) 307-5800

David Sikorski – District Representative

Ross Bunch – Business Representative

Michael Cavasos – Business Representative

Greg Elgan – Business Representative

Paul Flores – Business Representative

Tony Madrid – Business Representative

Jim Sargent – Business Representative

41-865 Boardwalk, Suite 114
Palm Desert, CA 92211

Phone: (760) 779-0299 • Fax: (760) 779-1916

Andy Schwartz – Business Representative

Ronny Underwood – Business Representative

District 6 Dispatch

360 Shadow Lane
Las Vegas, NV 89106

Phone: (702) 598-1212 • Fax: (702) 598-1756

Nick DiFranco – District Representative

Raymond Gort – Business Representative

Bill Maher – Business Representative

Deon Neal– Business Representative

Scott Reeves – Business Representative

District 7 Dispatch

3311 West Ball Road
Anaheim, CA 92804

Phone: (714) 827-4591 • Fax: (714) 827-0113

Marty Collins – District Representative

Thomas Drennan – Business Representative

Mike Pino – Business Representative

Ross Rodriguez – Business Representative

Joel Thurwachter – Business Representative

Mickey Totten – Business Representative

Special Industry

Jeff Fellows – Inspection (Contact at District 5 Dispatch)
Matt Read, Sr – Inspection (Contact at District 1 Dispatch)
Terry Williams – Survey (Contact at District 1 Dispatch)
Matthew Gaines – Political Director (Contact at District 1 Dispatch)
Jim Phillips – Truck Crane (Contact at District 1 Dispatch)
Carl Sierra – Director of Organizing (Contact at District 1 Dispatch)
Danny Bryan – Organizer (Contact at District 1 Dispatch)
Manuel Salcido – Organizer (Contact at District 1 Dispatch)